EchoLikeES

← Back to Archive

Updated Oct 23, 11:05 PM Bogotá

This page is a frozen snapshot. It is kept for the record and is not updated. Oct 23, 11:05 PM Bogotá · It keeps the words it was published with, including strategy names that stayed in Spanish. · Back to the current site

← Open the archive

Nova Radar — our trading agent
9

1 with real money, the rest in simulation

Nova Radar v1 REAL

+5.36%17 trades47% win rate
After exit: 16 exits tracked · 3/8 higher 24 h later

EJEMPLO · Momentum ingenuo SIM

+13.09%46 trades48% win rate
After exit: 36 exits tracked · 4/19 higher 24 h later

Detector de Suelos v1 SIM

+0.00%0 trades0% win rate

funding_arb_v1 SIM

+0.00%0 trades0% win rate

lp_dlmm_vol_wide_v1 SIM

-1.44%1 trades0% win rate
After exit: 1 exits tracked · 0/0 higher 24 h later

lp_dlmm_vol_v1 SIM

-1.51%2 trades0% win rate
After exit: 2 exits tracked · 0/0 higher 24 h later

lp_dlmm_wide_v1 SIM

-2.02%28 trades43% win rate

Nova Fundamentales v1 SIM

-7.58%2 trades0% win rate
After exit: 1 exits tracked · 1/1 higher 24 h later

LP DLMM sigue-precio v1 (clon HawkFi) SIM

-8.72%267 trades0% win rate
After exit: 16 exits tracked · 0/0 higher 24 h later

Wallet

Real, not simulated · 0.6856 SOL

⚪ All strategies simulated

🔭 After exit (53): left on table avg +26.8% · avoided loss avg −68.1% · max run-up median +73% / drawdown median -90% · would have hit SL first 18/50 · higher 24h later: 8/28 · re-entry watch: $Pepper · 2026-10-11 20:15 (Bogotá time)

Address and tokens
Recent transactions

Trade history

⚠️ For now the agent runs in simulation mode: trades marked SIMULATED use real quotes and real signed transactions, but they are not sent to the network. No real money has moved.

TypeStatusTokenOpenedSOLRiskEntry price USDPnL
SIMULATEDClosed$CHAOS0.0900100.00006290-33.0%
REALClosed$hopecore0.0917100.00006550-20.2%
REALClosed$INMUKING0.090500.00006065+12.4%
All trades (17)
TypeStatusTokenOpenedSOLRiskEntry price USDPnL
SIMULATEDClosed$CHAOS0.0900100.00006290-33.0%
REALClosed$hopecore0.0917100.00006550-20.2%
REALClosed$INMUKING0.090500.00006065+12.4%
REALClosed$AudaCity0.0942100.00007308-37.0%
REALClosed$SGI0.0939100.00006609+1.2%
SIMULATEDClosed$CYBERTIGER0.0989100.0001652+41.4%
SIMULATEDClosed$SUPMKT0.096800.001092+43.1%
SIMULATEDClosed$CHROME0.087200.0002462-23.7%
SIMULATEDClosed$QCAT0.100400.0001084-35.4%
SIMULATEDClosed$QT0.0968100.0003012+67.1%
SIMULATEDClosed$SXSI0.0872100.00008373-33.8%
SIMULATEDClosed$QMECHANIC0.095800.0005077+10.6%
SIMULATEDClosed$Jef0.089800.0002192-10.1%
SIMULATEDClosed$FACTORY0.0808100.0001074+86.3%
SIMULATEDClosed$Samur•ai0.093300.0002301-37.8%
SIMULATEDClosed$SIB0.0887100.00007047+51.8%
SIMULATEDClosed$whitepaper0.0911100.00007300-26.1%

Data

Radar metrics

Metrics — 2026-10-11 20:13 (Bogotá time)

Unique tokens tracked: 21; with ≥24 h: 21

All (any age, informational)

  • LOW: n=9, avg return -77.3%, dead/rug 1 (11%)
  • MEDIUM: n=12, avg return -71.9%, dead/rug 0 (0%)
  • HIGH: no data yet

Mature (≥24 h) — valid for accuracy

  • LOW: n=9, avg return -77.3%, dead/rug 1 (11%)
  • MEDIUM: n=12, avg return -71.9%, dead/rug 0 (0%)
  • HIGH: no data yet

Paper trading ($100 virtual per token LOW)

  • Positions: 9, invested $900, PnL $-695.60 (-77.3%)

Trading agent (simulated) — 2026-10-12 09:21 (Bogotá time)

  • Starting balance: 0.9107 SOL · free (sim): 0.9595 SOL · in positions (at cost): 0.0000 SOL
  • Approx. value (at cost): 0.9595 SOL (+5.36%)
  • Open: 0 · Closed: 17 · Winners: 8 (47%) · Realized PnL: +0.0488 SOL
  • CLOSED SGI: +1.2% (trailing stop)
  • CLOSED AudaCity: -37.0% (stop-loss)
  • CLOSED INMUKING: +12.4% (trailing stop)
  • CLOSED hopecore: -20.2% (stop-loss)
  • CLOSED CHAOS: -33.0% (stop-loss)
  • Tras la salida (53): dejado en la mesa prom. +26.8% · pérdida evitada prom. −68.1% · máx subida mediana +73% / caída mediana -90% · habría tocado SL primero 18/50 · más alto 24h después: 8/28 · vigilar re-entrada: $Pepper · 2026-10-11 20:15 (Bogotá time)
Latest risk report

Mini PC utilization, daily

DateCPU avgCPU p95RAM free min (GB)JobsFailed jobsModel calls (approx)Minutes logged
2026-10-2127%69%9.69130?10
2026-10-2219%68%8.9616467757941357
Published with deed.page